share Share to Facebook

Pag-IBIG Tranche 173 Bidding Winners

June 02, 2021 Posted By: Admin

May nanalo na! Below are list of winners for Pag-IBIG Tranche 173. Congrats po sa mga nanalo!

 

Declared highest bid offerors are required to pay the bid bond equivalent to 5% of bid offer on or before June 09, 2021.

 

ABELLERA , CORAZON B.

ACAS , PRINCESS MAE B

AGUILAR , RICARDO JHON CABAUATAN

ALAG , ORGALYN D

ALAGOS , MARIAN YAP

ALCONES , ROXANNE SAMSON

ALEJANDRO , EVITA M

ALEJO , JELANE APPLE SILVANO

ALIWALAS , ROSSANA CONCEPCION

ANDALUZ , CHARMIE

ANDAMON , ABNER A.

ANDRADA , ROY C

ANZURES , RICHELLE DE GUZMAN

ARAGON , MICA ARMI M.

ARANDELA , CHONA PEREZ

ARAOJO , JESUS E

ARESGADO , JIMMY

ARIATE , JOERICK A

ARRISGA , JONAR STO DOMINGO

ATIENZA , MARC JERALD S.

BAGON , REYMARK P.

BALLUTAY , MON CARLO S.

BARNACHEA , JENNIFER ALMINIANA

BASCO , IDYL B.

BASIGA , KARL JOSEPH INDICO

BASIL , GENE HANNAH

BATALLA , CARLA E.

BATING , LOWY R

BATO , RICARDO MATINING

BAUM , FRITZ CARL B

BELEN , LAIDA GRACE J.

BELO , MA TERESA QUIMOD

BENITEZ , EDELINE LISONDRA

BEOY , BRYAN E.

BERNAL , ANGELICA B.

BERNALDEZ , JOVY ROSELLO

BERNALES , JERALYN G.

BOLDIOS , BRELIANT A.

BOOL , LOIDA MANALO

BUENAVENTURA , JEFFWARD E

BULACLAC , JASON NIERVA

BUTAWAN , RAUL D.

CABANILLA , JENNA MAY NOGAL

CABANTUGAN , ARNOLD G.

CACHO , JESSELIN C.

CAGUINGIN , EMILY G

CALAPAN , ROY P

CAMINGAWAN , EDEN CAMILLE GERONA

CAMO , JAY AR Q

CAMPOS , JOHN ROLAND LOOD

CANE , MARIA VICTORIA T.

CAO , MICHAEL CALUYO

CAPLIS , EMILITO KENJIE CELERIDAD

CARAAN , HERLYN MAE REJANO

CASTILLO , MICHELLE

CASTRO , MA. ABEGAIL T

CASTRODES , BATHSEBA S

CASUGA , CHRISTOPHER JAMES L.

CATUBIG , JORIE SARASUA

CATUDAY , ROEL LOTA

CAUAN , HANNAH G.

CAYETANO , LYN ANGELA

CERIOLA , LORENZO C

CHARVET , JEREMIAH

CHAVEZ , PAUL GREEN ART PADERON

COLLADO SR., DIONISIO

COMIA , TRISTAN

CONSUNJI , AVIGAEL NICOR

CORDOVIZ , ROLIE G.

CORREA , RONIE L.

COSTA , RAMIL LAXA

CRISS , PAULA ALEXA

CRISTOBAL , MA. SANTA O

DALUDDUNG , RUSSELL S.

DANNUG , SHENALEE C.

DANTE , MELANIE FENIZA

DAQUIADO , EMELYN PACACO

DE GUZMAN , ROSELL CASAYSAY

DE LA VEGA , SHIRLEY ROCERO

DELA CRUZ , GIL

DELA CRUZ , JEFFREY

DELOS SANTOS , CESAR A

DELOS SANTOS , EUFRECITA F

DETERA , KRISTINE ECLEO

DINGLASAN , RELLY R

DIOLATA , MERVIN LYNSH A

DOLLETE , JOHN RICHARD C

DORONIO , RHEYZEL

DURANTE , MICHAEL A.

DY , BRYAN CHRISTOPHER

EDUARDO , JOEMAR F.

ESO , REYMARK O.

ESTABILLO , MICAH SANCHEZ

ESTRELLA , FRANCES ANNE F

FACURI , CHRISTIAN CUARTEROS

FATALLA , REISSA LYN RIVERA

FERNANDO , KARA KRIS S

FIETAS , JEFFREY FANO

FLORES , CAEZAR EMMANUEL B

FRANCISCO , WILMA RUBIA

GABRIZ , MARJORIE COLLADO

GALANG , ROMMEL

GALLARDO JR., VICENTE D.

GAMBOA , MARY GRACE

GANDIA , JAILANE SARABA

GARCIA , CHRISSIE D.

GARCIA , GILDA C.

GARCIA , ROGELIE ANN N

GAYO , BEATRIZ S.

GELI , JUAN M

GENTEROY , RADIE ATIENZA

GLOMAR , VENESSA SAMORIO

GOMEZ , ROMMAR AGNELO VALORA

GONZALES , MARIA CHRISTINA ASICO

GONZALES , MICHAEL MELENDEZ

GRAMATICO , ROMMER CABATAS

GREFALDEO , ARJAY M.

HEMENTERA , ROWEL G.

HERNANDEZ , ARNEL JAVIER

HUAN , EUGENE

HUERTA , MHELANIE M

IGBOS , MARY JOY C.

INOCENCIO , JOSEPH VINCENT REGALARIO

JABONERO , MARIE ANNE CODILLA

JALBUENA , JOHN MARK P

JIMENEZ , CLARISA NICOLAS

JOAQUINO , ROSEWIL SANTIBAÑEZ

JOSOL , JOED L

LACONICO , HAROLD

LACSINA , MARIE JIM

LANUZO , MARC LAURENCE RIVERA

LASCANO , ROSALYN MANATAD

LAUREL , ROSELIE PERALTA

LAZARRA , ERIKA SANTIAGO

LEGASPI , EMELY

LONTOC , JAYSON

LUGOD , JONEL GALAPON

LUTERA , OSCAR OBNAMIA

MABAGA , MARY ANN C.

MACAGALING , NOVIELYN N

MADRONA , BEN M

MAG-ABO , JOCELYN SIAROT

MALIT , DAHLIA S

MALLARI , HENRY

MAMARIL , RANDY MOGATE

MANASA , ANTHONY B

MANDIA , AIRA MARIE P.

MANUEL , JOHN AUGUST

MATA , MAIVEL ESPIRITU

MAYOR JR., BENJAMIN D

MELECIO , MICHAEL BRYAN JIMENEZ

MELENDREZ , CYREN F

MENDOZA , MYRA BARRAMEDA

MONSALVE , JAN MICHAEL

MORADA , RAZELLE GRACE ANGELES

MORAL , SHERIDAN AMPARO

MORVA , RONALD IGNACIO

NACIONAL , DINDI M

NAVALES , GINO B

NICOLABO , MARIA FE M.

NOBLEZA , JENNY BELLE

NUCUM , FLORDELIZA GARCIA

OBLIG , ERICK JAMES DE LOS SANTOS

OLARTE , JANICE

OLAÑO , REYNALDO M.

OLEA , JALO SHEEN D

OLITOQUIT , VON CERAS

OPEÑA , JOAN MONTALLANA

OPON , MABEL MAGALIT

ORANG , MANWAR A.

ORNOPIA , DANIEL DAVE P

PABALAN , MARIA ELENA G.

PAGADUAN , NICOLE KEIY R

PALUBON , JENALYN D

PARAISO , MA. LUISA

PARRA , FIER FIDELIS

PASANDALAN , AIZA J.

PASCUA , ALYSSA JEAN P

PASCUAL , RODANTE O

PASCUAL IV, JOSE N.

PATRICIO , CRHICELLE JOY Y.

PATROPEZ , SARAH P

PAYABYAB , LOUIECITO H

PEDREZUELA , JOSEPH GELACIO

PEDROSA , JAY JONATHAN

PEREZ , ANJANETTE V

PERIA , JOMAR TORRES

PEÑA , JOHN JONARELL ANDRES

PINTOR , PAMELA ARNESTO

QUIMBA JR, ARTEMIO C

QUINTAS , LIEZEL G.

RABANO , JASMINE L

RAMIREZ , JADELYN V

RAMOS , J-AMIL A.

RAMOS , ROMMEL

RAQUEM , ADRIAN BARIOS

RAYMUNDO , MARK ANTHONY BELZA

REDOBLE , DIVINE GRACE A

REPOLLO , SAMUEL SERGE SUCGANG

RETANAL , MARICAR PELEGRINO

REYES , CRISANDRA Z

REYES , GLYNDA V

RICAFORT , CARWIN D

RIMON , JOANNE PAULINNE J

RODRIGO , FEDERICO BASCO

ROFLO , JOAN-ED ANTONI

ROLL , ROSENDO A.

ROMAN , JOAN MEG GERONIMO

ROSALITA , RONALDO P

ROSS , ROMMEL A.

RUBIO JR, LEONARDO TULOD

SALIGO JR, ERNESTO R

SAMONTE , MARIEL ANN PALERMO

SAMSON , FLORA BENITEZ

SANTIAGO , JULIUS T

SANTOS , DALISAY GALLARDO

SANTOS , R JAY A.

SARDENG , DAISY O

SELGA , BRENDON M

SENAIDA , BABY RUTH

SOLANO , SHAIRA ANGELICA A

SORIANO , CATALINA ORIZA S

SORIANO , JULIANA

SOTAYCO , ELEXCIS B.

STA. BARBARA , PATRICK OLIVER FELICIANO

SUYAT , SALVADOR

SY , FRANCIS N.

TABARNILLA , MICHAEL JESUS PALACPAC

TABUZO III, JOSE Z.

TACADINO , JIMMY CASTILLO

TAN , JOAN M

TANO , KIM JUSTINE CABAHUG

TAÑARES JR., ALFREDO CANCHICO

TILBE , SHERYL MORILLO

TOMAS , REVER-FAITH BALORAN

TORRES , JOHN M

TORRES , ROSELLE CRUDO

TUBONGLUPA , VEA NORIZA D.

VALDEZ , JOHN PAUL

VALLEJERA , JEANNILYN

VALMORIA , DIANE AIMEE D

VARGAS JR., PROSPERO G.

VASQUEZ , VERONICA VALDCHUEZA

VELASQUEZ , JASMIN QUINTANA

VILLANUEVA , BRENDA TACSAY

VILLANUEVA , HENRY B.

VINLUAN , MARLO ALVIN ALAMO

WONG , STEVE CHRISTOPHER S.

YAPAN , MARLYN MALANA

YU BENITEZ , JEROME K

YUMEN , ELICEL EBALDE

YUZON , CYNTHIA LAGMAN

ZARCO , JUNALD D

 

Source: https://www.pagibigfund.gov.ph/document/pdf/acquiredassets/winningbuyers/NCR_Tranche-173_060221_WinBuy.pdf

 

Note: Names are in public and can be found on above link. You may contact us if you want to remove/unpublish your name above.

Receive Updates

We'll send you an email if there is a new foreclosed properties posted here.


Type
ROW HOUSE (2529)
Residential - Vacant Lot (1529)
TOWN HOUSE (949)
SINGLE ATTACHED (540)
LOT ONLY (520)
Residential - House and Lot (458)
QUADRUPLEX (214)
DUPLEX (195)
CONDOMINIUM (173)
SINGLE DETACHED (87)

Locations
Tanza (1466)
San Jose (839)
Trece Martires (679)
General Trias (668)
Dasmarinas (478)
Pandi (403)
Imus (394)
Cabuyao (271)
Rodriguez (237)
Baco (165)
Binangonan (151)
Naic (140)
Quezon (119)
Caloocan (113)
Maria (112)
Santa Rosa (95)
Calamba (92)
Marilao (91)
Batan (87)
San Pedro (82)

Sources